Etappe Overzicht van: 

 

In het Jaar: 


DatumEtappe Eerste Tweede Derde Leider
20-05-1967 1    Zancanaro, Giorgio (ITA)    g Durante, Adriano (ITA)    Balmamion, Franco (ITA)     Zancanaro, Giorgio (ITA)
21-05-1967 2    Gomez del Moral, Antonio (SPA)    g Schiavon, Silvano (ITA)    Altig, Rudy (DUI)     Gomez del Moral, Antonio (SPA)
22-05-1967 3    Dancelli, Michele (ITA)    g Perez Frances, Jose (SPA)    Taccone, Vito (ITA)     Gomez del Moral, Antonio (SPA)
23-05-1967 4    Zandegu, Dino (ITA)    g Guerra, Pietro (ITA)    Schiavon, Silvano (ITA)     Gomez del Moral, Antonio (SPA)
24-05-1967 5    Planckaert, Willy (BEL)    g Basso, Marino (ITA)    Dancelli, Michele (ITA)     Dancelli, Michele (ITA)
25-05-1967 6    Altig, Rudy (DUI)    g Dancelli, Michele (ITA)    Planckaert, Willy (BEL)     Dancelli, Michele (ITA)
26-05-1967 7    Bitossi, Franco (ITA)    g Gonzalez, Aurelio (SPA)    Schiavon, Silvano (ITA)     Dancelli, Michele (ITA)
27-05-1967 8    Stablinski, Jean (FRA)    g Zandegu, Dino (ITA)    Gimondi, Felice (ITA)     Perez Frances, Jose (SPA)
28-05-1967 9    Van Vlierberghe, Albert (BEL)    g Zandegu, Dino (ITA)    Armani, Luciano (ITA)     Perez Frances, Jose (SPA)
29-05-1967 10    Planckaert, Willy (BEL)    g Zandegu, Dino (ITA)    Ottenbros, Harm (NED)     Perez Frances, Jose (SPA)
30-05-1967 11    Altig, Rudy (DUI)    g De Roo, Jo(han) (NED)    Lemeteyer, Paul (FRA)     Perez Frances, Jose (SPA)
31-05-1967 12    Merckx, Eddy (BEL)    g Zilioli, Italo (ITA)    Perez Frances, Jose (SPA)     Perez Frances, Jose (SPA)
01-06-1967 13    Vandenberghe, Georges (BEL)    g Ottenbros, Harm (NED)    Durante, Adriano (ITA)     Perez Frances, Jose (SPA)
02-06-1967 14    Merckx, Eddy (BEL)    g Planckaert, Willy (BEL)    Neri, Guido (ITA)     Perez Frances, Jose (SPA)
03-06-1967 15    Dancelli, Michele (ITA)    g Ottenbros, Harm (NED)    Durante, Adriano (ITA)     Perez Frances, Jose (SPA)
04-06-1967 16    Ritter, Ole (DEN)    g Altig, Rudy (DUI)    Bracke, Ferdinand (BEL)     Anquetil, Jacques (FRA)
06-06-1967 17    Gabica Cogeascoa Ibarra, Francisco (SPA)    g Balmamion, Franco (ITA)    Massignan, Imerio (ITA)     Schiavon, Silvano (ITA)
07-06-1967 18    Zandegu, Dino (ITA)    g Altig, Rudy (DUI)    Vandenberghe, Georges (BEL)     Schiavon, Silvano (ITA)
08-06-1967 19    Gimondi, Felice (ITA)    g Merckx, Eddy (BEL)    Motta, Gianni (ITA)     Schiavon, Silvano (ITA)
09-06-1967 20    Adorni, Vittorio (ITA)    g Michelotto, Claudio (ITA)    Balmamion, Franco (ITA)     Anquetil, Jacques (FRA)
10-06-1967 21    Mugnaini, Marcello (ITA)    g Martin Pinera, Manuel (SPA)    Cucchietti, Giampaolo (ITA)     Gimondi, Felice (ITA)
11-06-1967 22A    Gonzalez, Aurelio (SPA)    g Balmamion, Franco (ITA)    Panizza, Wladimiro (ITA)     Gimondi, Felice (ITA)
11-06-1967 22B    Planckaert, Willy (BEL)    g Zandegu, Dino (ITA)    Mealli, Bruno (ITA)     Gimondi, Felice (ITA)